NMLZO Current Paid Membership

NameCompanyThru DateType
Nicole AlireRio Arriba County6/30/2020ACTIVEALIRE, NICOLE
James AnayaCity of Santa Rosa6/30/2020ACTIVEANAYA, JAMES
Larissa AnayaCity of Tucumcari6/30/2020ACTIVEANAYA, LARISSA
Jessie AnchondoValencia County6/30/2020ACTIVEANCHONDO, JESSIE
Frank AngelVillage of Hatch6/30/2020ACTIVEANGEL, FRANK
Thomas M. AragonRio Arriba County6/30/2020ACTIVEARAGON, THOMAS
Manny ArmendarizLuna County/Planning Dept.6/30/2020ACTIVEARMENDARIZ, MANNY
Tom ArmstrongCity of Ruidoso Downs6/30/2020ACTIVEARMSTRONG, TOM
Priscilla ArredondoTown of Silver City6/30/2020ACTIVEARREDONDO, PRISCILLA
Group Membership- Attn: Carol SchuilingVillage of Williamsburg6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: CAROL SCHUILING, GROUP
Group Membership Attn: Craig VoightVillage of Cloudcroft6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: CRAIG VOIGHT, GROUP MEMBERSHIP
Group Membership- Attn: Louise B. MarqezCity of Sunland Park6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: LOUISE B. MARQEZ, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Mark FlackVillage of Ruidoso6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: MARK FLACK, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Tawyna MortensenTown of Edgewood6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: TAWYNA MORTENSEN, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Carolyn JohnsonCity of Texico6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: CAROLYN JOHNSON, GROUP M
Group Membership- Attn: Cathy CoppyVillage of Eagle Nest6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: CATHY COPPY, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Dave Sment & CommissionVillage of Hatch6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: DAVE SMENT & COMMISSION,
Group Membership- Attn: Gabriel LunaValencia County Planning & Zoning6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: GABRIEL LUNA, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Gilbert MoralesRuidoso Downs/Planning & Zoning6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: GILBERT MORALES, GROUP M
Group Membership- Attn: Janny BrumlowCity of Anthony/Planning & Zoning Board6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: JANNY BRUMLOW, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: John McCandlessVillage of Corrales6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: JOHN MCCANDLESS, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Kathy VickersElephant Butte Planning & Zoning Commission6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: KATHY VICKERS, GROUP MEM
Group Membership- Attn: Nick EckertMesilla PZHA Commission6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: NICK ECKERT, GROUP MEMBE
Group Membership Attn: Nikki LeeGallup Planning & Zoning Commission6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: NIKKI LEE, GROUP MEMBERSHIP
Group Membership- Attn: Sharon EastmenVillage of Bosque Farms6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: SHARON EASTMEN, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Sharon KingCity of Portales6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: SHARON KING, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Stella RaelCity of Alamogordo6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: STELLA RAEL, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Vicki StrandCity of Tucumcari6/30/2020ACTIVEATTN: VICKI STRAND, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Crystal R. Ball, CZOCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEBALL, CRYSTAL
David BarnettSan Juan County6/30/2020ACTIVEBARNETT, DAVID
William BartlettCity of Roswell6/30/2020ACTIVEBARTLETT, WILLIAM
Beatrice Bell, CZOValencia County6/30/2020ACTIVEBELL, BEATRICE
Joseph David BenneyTown of Bernalillo6/30/2020ACTIVEBENNEY, JOSEPH
Scott BoldtCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEBOLDT, SCOTT
David Branch, CZOCity of Rio Rancho6/30/2020ACTIVEBRANCH, DAVID
Melissa L. BrinkChaves County6/30/2020ACTIVEBRINK, MELISSA
Laura J. Brock, CZOCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEBROCK, LAURA
Traci BurnetteCity of Truth or Consequences6/30/2020ACTIVEBURNETTE, TRACI
Urban BurrisTown of Peralta6/30/2020ACTIVEBURRIS, URBAN
Urban D. Burris, CZOValencia County6/30/2020ACTIVEBURRIS, URBAN
Gabriel BustosSanta Fe County6/30/2020ACTIVEBUSTOS, GABRIEL
Erin CallahanVillage of Los Lunas6/30/2020ACTIVECALLAHAN, ERIN
Damian Casias, CZOVillage of Cimarron6/30/2020ACTIVECASIAS, DAMIAN
Jaime A. Castro-Salazar, CZOCity of Sunland Park6/30/2020ACTIVECASTRO-SALAZAR, JAIME
Estephania Cazale-Maldonado, CZOCity of Sunland Park6/30/2020ACTIVECAZALE-MALDONADO, ESTEPHANIA
Linda ChapmanLincoln County6/30/2020ACTIVECHAPMAN, LINDA
Raymond Chavez, CZOCity of Truth or Consequences6/30/2020ACTIVECHAVEZ, RAYMOND
Jeff ClaypoolVillage of Tijeras6/30/2020ACTIVECLAYPOOL, JEFF
Bryan CooperCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVECOOPER, BRYAN
Donald CordovaEddy County6/30/2020ACTIVECORDOVA, DONALD
Carlos L Crosby, CZOBernalillo County6/30/2020ACTIVECROSBY, CARLOS
Kelly DagueCity of Roswell6/30/2020ACTIVEDAGUE, KELLY
Douglas DeckerMcKinley County6/30/2020ACTIVEDECKER, DOUGLAS
Shannon DeVineCity of Grants6/30/2020ACTIVEDEVINE, SHANNON
Andrew H. Di Camillo, CZOCity of Aztec6/30/2020ACTIVEDI CAMILLO, ANDREW
Daniel R. Diaz, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2020ACTIVEDIAZ, DANIEL
Jessie DominguezCity of Artesia6/30/2020ACTIVEDOMINGUEZ, JESSIE
Barbara DuranVillage of Milan6/30/2020ACTIVEDURAN, BARBARA
Juanita DuranTown of Bernalillo6/30/2020ACTIVEDURAN, JUANITA
Sharon EastmanVillage of Bosque Farms6/30/2020ACTIVEEASTMAN, SHARON
Charles D. EastonCity of Belen6/30/2020ACTIVEEASTON, CHARLES
Jaime L. Embick, CZOTown of Silver City6/30/2020ACTIVEEMBICK, JAIME
Daniel A. EsquibelCity of Santa Fe6/30/2020ACTIVEESQUIBEL, DANIEL
Suzanna FloresEddy County6/30/2020ACTIVEFLORES, SUZANNA
Toby FrancoCity of Roswell6/30/2020ACTIVEFRANCO, TOBY
Alex T. FullerCounty of Lincoln6/30/2020ACTIVEFULLER, ALEX
Mark L. GallegosVillage of Questa6/30/2020ACTIVEGALLEGOS, MARK
Amanda GarciaCounty of Lincoln6/30/2020ACTIVEGARCIA, AMANDA
Brenda GarciaCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEGARCIA, BRENDA
Erika GarciaSanta Fe County6/30/2020ACTIVEGARCIA, ERIKA
Vidal J. Garcia, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2020ACTIVEGARCIA, VIDAL
Monika GarrettCity of Tucumcari6/30/2020ACTIVEGARRETT, MONIKA
David GentryValencia County6/30/2020ACTIVEGENTRY, DAVID
Erica N. Giron, CZOBernalillo County6/30/2020ACTIVEGIRON, ERICA
Joel GomezCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEGOMEZ, JOEL
Steven J. GonzalesCity of Belen6/30/2020ACTIVEGONZALES, STEVEN
Victor GonzalesVillage of Tijeras6/30/2020ACTIVEGONZALES, VICTOR
Louis O. Gordon, CZOCity of Clovis6/30/2020ACTIVEGORDON, LOUIS
Eloy Griego, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2020ACTIVEGRIEGO, ELOY
Nicholas HammBernalillo County6/30/2020ACTIVEHAMM, NICHOLAS
Austin HarveyVillage of Angel Fire6/30/2020ACTIVEHARVEY, AUSTIN
Alan D. HaskinsVillage of Tijeras6/30/2020ACTIVEHASKINS, ALAN
Larry HathawaySan Juan County6/30/2020ACTIVEHATHAWAY, LARRY
Suzanne R. Hathon, CCEO, CZOTown of Bernalillo6/30/2020ACTIVEHATHON, SUZANNE
Gilbert R. Helton, CZOGrant County6/30/2020ACTIVEHELTON, GILBERT
Esther V. HerreraVillage of Cuba6/30/2020ACTIVEHERRERA, ESTHER
Roman Herrera, CZOCity of Gallup6/30/2020ACTIVEHERRERA, ROMAN
Merideth Hildreth, AICPCity of Roswell6/30/2020ACTIVEHILDRETH, MERIDETH
Makita HillSandoval County6/30/2020ACTIVEHILL, MAKITA
Danny JaramilloVillage of Tijeras6/30/2020ACTIVEJARAMILLO, DANNY
Louis Jaramillo, CZOChaves County6/30/2020ACTIVEJARAMILLO, LOUIS
Tom KayBernalillo County6/30/2020ACTIVEKAY, TOM
Nikki LeeCity of Gallup6/30/2020ACTIVELEE, NIKKI
Rodney LondonVillage of Milan6/30/2020ACTIVELONDON, RODNEY
Gabriel Maestas, CZOBernalillo County6/30/2020ACTIVEMAESTAS, GABRIEL
John MargisCity of Gallup6/30/2020ACTIVEMARGIS, JOHN
Louise Marquez, CZOCity of Sunland Park6/30/2020ACTIVEMARQUEZ, LOUISE
Loran MartinezVillage of Tijeras6/30/2020ACTIVEMARTINEZ, LORAN
Miguel Martinez, CZOCity of Roswell6/30/2020ACTIVEMARTINEZ, MIGUEL
Steven McCroskey, CZO, CFM, CPOEddy County6/30/2020ACTIVEMCCROSKEY, STEVEN
Richard MedranoCity of Roswell6/30/2020ACTIVEMEDRANO, RICHARD
Samantha MendezVillage of Ruidoso6/30/2020ACTIVEMENDEZ, SAMANTHA
Anders Millmann, EIT, CZO, CFM 6/30/2020ACTIVEMILLMANN, ANDERS
Gilbert Morales, CZOCity of Ruidoso Downs6/30/2020ACTIVEMORALES, GILBERT
Kris R. MorrisCity of Gallup6/30/2020ACTIVEMORRIS, KRIS
William MorrisCity of Roswell6/30/2020ACTIVEMORRIS, WILLIAM
Tawnya MortensenTown of Edgewood6/30/2020ACTIVEMORTENSEN, TAWNYA
Cindy NevarezValencia County6/30/2020ACTIVENEVAREZ, CINDY
Alex OchoaVillage of Los Lunas6/30/2020ACTIVEOCHOA, ALEX
Vincent Otero, CZOVillage of Bosque Farms6/30/2020ACTIVEOTERO, VINCENT
Antoinette R. Padilla, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2020ACTIVEPADILLA, ANTOINETTE
Joe Padilla, CZOLuna County6/30/2020ACTIVEPADILLA, JOE
Kristy PadillaCity of Socorro6/30/2020ACTIVEPADILLA, KRISTY
Rudy PereaTaos County6/30/2020ACTIVEPEREA, RUDY
Renee Perkins, CZOBernalillo County6/30/2020ACTIVEPERKINS, RENEE
Randy PettigrewCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEPETTIGREW, RANDY
Gene Portillo, CZOSanta Fe County6/30/2020ACTIVEPORTILLO, GENE
Betty PriceCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEPRICE, BETTY
Joseph O. QuintanaTown of Bernalillo6/30/2020ACTIVEQUINTANA, JOSEPH
Stella Rael, CZOCity of Alamogordo6/30/2020ACTIVERAEL, STELLA
Ivette RamirezCity of Sunland Park6/30/2020ACTIVERAMIREZ, IVETTE
Todd RandallCity of Hobbs6/30/2020ACTIVERANDALL, TODD
Hector RangelCity of Sunland Park6/30/2020ACTIVERANGEL, HECTOR
Gordon ReevesCity of Rio Communities6/30/2020ACTIVEREEVES, GORDON
Sherrie Rice, CZOCity of Rio Rancho6/30/2020ACTIVERICE, SHERRIE
Angela Roberson, Chief PlannerDona Ana County6/30/2020ACTIVEROBERSON, ANGELA
Patricia RodriguezLuna County6/30/2020ACTIVERODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA
Miguel RomeroSanta Fe County6/30/2020ACTIVEROMERO, MIGUEL
David RowserCity of Lovington6/30/2020ACTIVEROWSER, DAVID
Donna RutherfordCity of Portales6/30/2020ACTIVERUTHERFORD, DONNA
Steven M. Saavedra, CZOCity of Aztec6/30/2020ACTIVESAAVEDRA, STEVEN
Alejandrino SalazarCity of Santa Fe6/30/2020ACTIVESALAZAR, ALEJANDRINO
Thomas Scroggins, CMOCity of Rio Communities6/30/2020ACTIVESCROGGINS, THOMAS
Jason Sena, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2020ACTIVESENA, JASON
Lawrence W. Shannon, CZOTown of Mesilla6/30/2020ACTIVESHANNON, LAWRENCE
Stephanie Shumsky, CZOTown of Bernalillo6/30/2020ACTIVESHUMSKY, STEPHANIE
Sharayah SisnerosCity of Tucumcari6/30/2020ACTIVESISNEROS, SHARAYAH
Elpidia Solis, CZOCity of Texico6/30/2020ACTIVESOLIS, ELPIDIA
Charles Soto, III, CZOCity of Gallup6/30/2020ACTIVESOTO, CHARLES
Maria StacyTown of Silver City6/30/2020ACTIVESTACY, MARIA
Brad StebletonSandoval County6/30/2020ACTIVESTEBLETON, BRAD
Cynthia Stoehner-HernandezTown of Mesilla6/30/2020ACTIVESTOEHNER-HERNANDEZ, CYNTHIA
Laurie StoutVillage of Corrales6/30/2020ACTIVESTOUT, LAURIE
Clyde B. Strain, CZOCity of Gallup6/30/2020ACTIVESTRAIN, CLYDE
Vicki Strand, CZOCity of Tucumcari6/30/2020ACTIVESTRAND, VICKI
Kyree StroudVillage of Fort Sumner6/30/2020ACTIVESTROUD, KYREE
Jim Strozier, AICPConsensus Planning6/30/2020ASSOCIATESTROZIER, JIM
David SypherCity of Farmington6/30/2020ACTIVESYPHER, DAVID
Frank R. Tarazon, CZOLuna County6/30/2020ACTIVETARAZON, FRANK
Kori TaylorTown of Peralta6/30/2020ACTIVETAYLOR, KORI
Nita TaylorLincoln County6/30/2020ACTIVETAYLOR, NITA
Steven Philip Tomita, CZOCity of Belen6/30/2020ACTIVETOMITA, STEVEN
Janelle TurnerTown of Edgewood6/30/2020ACTIVETURNER, JANELLE
Jini S. Turri, MMCVillage of Cloudcroft6/30/2020ACTIVETURRI, JINI
Richard R. Velarde, IIIVillage of Cuba6/30/2020ACTIVEVELARDE, RICHARD
Edward L. VigilTaos County6/30/2020ACTIVEVIGIL, EDWARD
Ronald L. Vonderhaar, CZOCity of Albuquerque6/30/2020ACTIVEVONDERHAAR, RONALD
Sonia M. WalkerVillage of Los Lunas6/30/2020ACTIVEWALKER, SONIA
Stephanie WarrenVillage of Ruidoso6/30/2020ACTIVEWARREN, STEPHANIE
Jess Weston, CZOValencia County6/30/2020ACTIVEWESTON, JESS
Robert WindhorstCity of Grants6/30/2020ACTIVEWINDHORST, ROBERT
Matthew WintersBernalillo County6/30/2020ACTIVEWINTERS, MATTHEW
Rosemary ZamoraVillage of Columbus6/30/2020ACTIVEZAMORA, ROSEMARY