NMLZO Current Paid Membership

NameCompanyThru Date
Mark Aguilar, CZOVillage of Los Lunas6/30/2018AGUILAR, MARK
Brenda AlbertsValencia County6/30/2018ALBERTS, BRENDA
Frank AngelVillage of Hatch6/30/2018ANGEL, FRANK
Robert ArdovinoCity of Sunland Park6/30/2018ARDOVINO, ROBERT
Daniel ArreyGrant County6/30/2018ARREY, DANIEL
James ArrowsmithCity of Rio Rancho6/30/2018ARROWSMITH, JAMES
Group Membership- Attn: Carol SchuilingVillage of Williamsburg6/30/2018ATTN: CAROL SCHUILING, GROUP
Group Membership- Attn: Gary SimsCity of Artesia6/30/2018ATTN: GARY SIMS, GROUP MEMBER
Group Membership- Attn: Tawyna MortensenTown of Edgewood6/30/2018ATTN: TAWYNA MORTENSEN, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Carolyn JohnsonCity of Texico6/30/2018ATTN: CAROLYN JOHNSON, GROUP M
Group Membership- Attn: Cynthia A. LopezCity of Farmington P & Z and ARB6/30/2018ATTN: CYNTHIA A. LOPEZ, GROUP
Group Membership- Attn: Dave Sment & CommissionVillage of Hatch6/30/2018ATTN: DAVE SMENT & COMMISSION,
Group Membership- Attn: Gilbert MoralesRuidoso Downs/Planning & Zoning6/30/2018ATTN: GILBERT MORALES, GROUP M
Group Membership- Attn: Janny BrumlowCity of Anthony/Planning & Zoning Board6/30/2018ATTN: JANNY BRUMLOW, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Kathy VickersElephant Butte Planning & Zoning Commission6/30/2018ATTN: KATHY VICKERS, GROUP MEM
Group Membership- Attn: Mark HatzenbuhlerVillage of Cuba6/30/2018ATTN: MARK HATZENBUHLER, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Group Membership- Attn: Nick EckertMesilla PZHA Commission6/30/2018ATTN: NICK ECKERT, GROUP MEMBE
Group Membership Attn: Nikki LeeGallup Planning & Zoning Commission6/30/2018ATTN: NIKKI LEE, GROUP MEMBERSHIP
Group Membership- Attn: Vicki StrandCity of Tucumcari6/30/2018ATTN: VICKI STRAND, GROUP MEMBERSHIP-
Crystal BallCity of Lovington6/30/2018BALL, CRYSTAL
David BarnettSan Juan County6/30/2018BARNETT, DAVID
Beatrice BellValencia County6/30/2018BELL, BEATRICE
Laura J. Brock, CZOCity of Lovington6/30/2018BROCK, LAURA
Urban BurrisValencia County6/30/2018BURRIS, URBAN
Robert CalabroCity of Raton6/30/2018CALABRO, ROBERT
Robert CarmanCity of Aztec6/30/2018CARMAN, ROBERT
Vandora P. Casados, CMCVillage of Cuba6/30/2018CASADOS, VANDORA
Ray CastilloGrant County6/30/2018CASTILLO, RAY
Jaime Alberto Castro-SalazarCity of Sunland Park6/30/2018CASTRO-SALAZAR, JAIME
Raymond Chavez, CZOCity of Truth or Consequences6/30/2018CHAVEZ, RAYMOND
Mike CzosnekCity of Socorro6/30/2018CZOSNEK, MIKE
Douglas DeckerMcKinley County6/30/2018DECKER, DOUGLAS
Sharon EastmanVillage of Bosque Farms6/30/2018EASTMAN, SHARON
Daniel A. EsquibelCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018ESQUIBEL, DANIEL
Jessica EtcheverryLuna County6/30/2018ETCHEVERRY, JESSICA
Mark L. GallegosVillage of Questa6/30/2018GALLEGOS, MARK
Michael Garcia, CZO, CFMRio Arriba County6/30/2018GARCIA, MICHAEL
Vidal J. GarciaCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018GARCIA, VIDAL
Monika GarrettCity of Tucumcari6/30/2018GARRETT, MONIKA
Bob GoldenBuilding Permits New Mexico6/30/2018GOLDEN, BOB
Danica GonzalesCity of Santa Rosa6/30/2018GONZALES, DANICA
Dinah C. GonzalesTown of Taos6/30/2018GONZALES, DINAH
Loretta K. Hatch, CZO, CFMVillage of Bosque Farms6/30/2018HATCH, LORETTA
Larry HathawaySan Juan County6/30/2018HATHAWAY, LARRY
Gilbert R. Helton, CZOGrant County6/30/2018HELTON, GILBERT
Roman Herrera, CZOCity of Gallup6/30/2018HERRERA, ROMAN
Mary L. Holton, AICPCity of Farmington6/30/2018HOLTON, MARY
Cesar A. IrigoyenCity of Sunland Park6/30/2018IRIGOYEN, CESAR
Louis Jaramillo, CZOCity of Artesia6/30/2018JARAMILLO, LOUIS
Bill JimenezCity of Sunland Park6/30/2018JIMENEZ, BILL
Joyce Jordan, CZOCity of Rio Rancho6/30/2018JORDAN, JOYCE
Michael C. KilroyCity of Rio Rancho6/30/2018KILROY, MICHAEL
Angela KingCity of Rio Rancho6/30/2018KING, ANGELA
Sharon L. KingCity of Portales6/30/2018KING, SHARON
Diane L. KlausVillage of Tijeras6/30/2018KLAUS, DIANE
James KnottCity of Carlsbad6/30/2018KNOTT, JAMES
Clint LaughrinCity of Lovington6/30/2018LAUGHRIN, CLINT
Corina LiskVillage of Cloudcroft6/30/2018LISK, CORINA
Adolph LopezVillage of Los Lunas6/30/2018LOPEZ, ADOLPH
Cynthia Lopez, CZOCity of Farmington6/30/2018LOPEZ, CYNTHIA
Yolanda LuceroTown of Mesilla6/30/2018LUCERO, YOLANDA
Yovanne Lucero, CMOCity of Elephant Butte6/30/2018LUCERO, YOVANNE
Diego LunaVillage of Los Lunas6/30/2018LUNA, DIEGO
Louise MarquezCity of Sunland Park6/30/2018MARQUEZ, LOUISE
Christopher Martinez, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER
Greg MartinezCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018MARTINEZ, GREG
James Martinez, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018MARTINEZ, JAMES
Mark MartinezCity of Tucumcari6/30/2018MARTINEZ, MARK
Cassius G. MasonTown of Hagerman6/30/2018MASON, CASSIUS
Steven McCroskey, CZOEddy County6/30/2018MCCROSKEY, STEVEN
Jim McGuireCity of Artesia6/30/2018MCGUIRE, JIM
Nancy McKinney, CZOCity of Rio Rancho6/30/2018MCKINNEY, NANCY
Samantha J. Mendez, CZOLincoln County6/30/2018MENDEZ, SAMANTHA
John MillerTown of Taos6/30/2018MILLER, JOHN
Lisa R. Miller, CZOCity of Belen6/30/2018MILLER, LISA
Anders Millmann, CZO 6/30/2018MILLMANN, ANDERS
Charlie MillsVillage of Los Lunas6/30/2018MILLS, CHARLIE
Evette M. Monta├▒oVillage of Milan6/30/2018MONTANO, EVETTE
Gilbert Morales, CZOCity of Ruidoso Downs6/30/2018MORALES, GILBERT
Tawnya MortensonTown of Edgewood6/30/2018MORTENSON, TAWNYA
Vincent OteroVillage of Bosque Farms6/30/2018OTERO, VINCENT
Antoinette R. Padilla, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018PADILLA, ANTOINETTE
Dwayne P. PenaCity of Belen6/30/2018PENA, DWAYNE
Randy PettigrewCity of Lovington6/30/2018PETTIGREW, RANDY
Rumaldo J. Pino, IIIMora County P & Z6/30/2018PINO, RUMALDO
Crystal PortilloGrant County6/30/2018PORTILLO, CRYSTAL
Mike PurdyCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018PURDY, MIKE
Todd RandallCity of Hobbs6/30/2018RANDALL, TODD
Hector RangelCity of Sunland Park6/30/2018RANGEL, HECTOR
Mike J. RiveraCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018RIVERA, MIKE
Rosalinda RomoTown of Estancia6/30/2018ROMO, ROSALINDA
Rick J. RudometkinEddy County6/30/2018RUDOMETKIN, RICK
Steven SaavedraCity of Aztec6/30/2018SAAVEDRA, STEVEN
Edward SaintTown of Red River6/30/2018SAINT, EDWARD
Nathan J. SanchezTaos County6/30/2018SANCHEZ, NATHAN
Alisha SeguraVillage of Fort Sumner6/30/2018SEGURA, ALISHA
Maryanne Seiderer, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018SEIDERER, MARYANNE
Jason Sena, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018SENA, JASON
Lawrence ShannonTown of Mesilla6/30/2018SHANNON, LAWRENCE
Leona Y. SimmsCity of Farmington6/30/2018SIMMS, LEONA
Sharayah SisnerosCity of Tucumcari6/30/2018SISNEROS, SHARAYAH
Elpidia Solis, CZOCity of Texico6/30/2018SOLIS, ELPIDIA
Charles Soto, IIICity of Gallup6/30/2018SOTO, CHARLES
Cynthia Stoehner-HernandezTown of Mesilla6/30/2018STOEHNER-HERNANDEZ, CYNTHIA
Clyde B. Strain, CZOCity of Gallup6/30/2018STRAIN, CLYDE
Vicki Strand, CZOCity of Tucumcari6/30/2018STRAND, VICKI
Jim Strozier, AICPConsensus Planning6/30/2018STROZIER, JIM
Toby Tafoya, CZOCity of Gallup6/30/2018TAFOYA, TOBY
Robbie TravisCity of Truth or Consequences6/30/2018TRAVIS, ROBBIE
Georgia Urioste, CZOCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018URIOSTE, GEORGIA
Richard ValentineCity of Santa Fe6/30/2018VALENTINE, RICHARD
Edward L. VigilTaos County6/30/2018VIGIL, EDWARD
Ronald L. Vonderhaar, CZOCity of Albuquerque6/30/2018VONDERHAAR, RONALD
Tasha WebsterCity of Gallup6/30/2018WEBSTER, TASHA
Robert WindhorstCity of Grants6/30/2018WINDHORST, ROBERT